masdehipodromos.com
Escribir nombre de la carrera buscada en el módulo en blanco de la derecha y pulsar aquí.

Write the Race name you look for, in the white space in the right side, and click here.

AJC FLIGHT S
Australia Randwick Age:3h
Year WINNER GR Wt Jockey Trainer G Time Dist. Video Chr
2016 GLOBAL GLAMOUR (AUS) G1 56 T. Clark G. Waterhouse G 1.34:73 1600 Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race.  
2015 SPEAK FONDLY (AUS) G1 55 T. Berry G. Waterhouse G 1.35:91 1600 Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race.  
2014 FIRST SEAL (AUS) G1 56 B. Shinn J. Thompson G 1.34:71 1600 Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race.  
2013 GUELPH (AUS) G1 56 K. McEvoy P. Snowden G 1.36:23 1600 Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race.  
2012 NORZITA (NZ) G1 55,5 J. Bowman B. Cummings G 1.36:01 1600  
2010 SECRET ADMIRER (AUS) G1 56 B. Avdulla G.M. Begg G-S 1:34:66 1600 Lleva a la crónica de esta carrera.

Takes you to the chronicle of this race.
2009 MORE JOYOUS (NZ) G1 56 N. Rawiller G. Waterhouse S 1:40:06 1600 Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race. Lleva a la crónica de esta carrera.

Takes you to the chronicle of this race.
2008 SAMANTHA MISS (AUS) G1 56 J. Bowman K. Lees Sy 1:38:49 1600 Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race.  
2006 CHEEKY CHOICE (AUS) G1 56 J. Bowman G. Waterhouse G 1:35:95 1600 Lleva a la crónica de esta carrera.

Takes you to the chronicle of this race.
2005 FASHIONS AFIELD (AUS) G1 56 D. Beasley G. Waterhouse G 1:37:19 1600 Lleva a la crónica de esta carrera.

Takes you to the chronicle of this race.
2004 LOTTERIA (AUS) G1 56 J.A. Cassidy G. Waterhouse H 1:37:62 1600 Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race.  
2003 UNEARTHLY (NZ) G1 56 C.W. Brown C.C. Brown G 1:36:37 1600 Lleva a la crónica de esta carrera.

Takes you to the chronicle of this race.
2002 VICTORY VEIN (AUS) G1 56 P. Payne G. Hickman G 1:37:39 1600  
2001 G1 54 J.A. Cassidy G. Waterhouse G 1:36:19 1600  
2000 UNWORLDLY G1 1600  
1999 G1 1600  
1998 SUNLINE (NZ) G1 1600  
1997 ONLY A LADY G1 1600  
1996 ASSERTIVE LASS G1 1600  
1996 DASHING EAGLE G1 1600  
Avanzar página
 
Quienes Somos | Staff | Turfinyoursite