masdehipodromos.com
Escribir nombre de la carrera buscada en el módulo en blanco de la derecha y pulsar aquí.

Write the Race name you look for, in the white space in the right side, and click here.

BTC DOOMBEN CUP
Australia Doomben Age:3+
Year WINNER GR Wt Jockey Trainer G Time Dist. Video Chr
2015 PORNICHET (FR) G1 59 B. Shinn G. Waterhouse G 2.02:52 2020 Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race.  
2014 STREAMA (AUS) G1 57 B. Shinn G. Walter G 2.01:72 2020 Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race.  
2013 BEATEN UP (GB) G1 59 Leith Innes Chris J. Waller G 2.04:34 2020 Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race.  
2010 METAL BENDER (NZ) G1 59 K. McEvoy Chris J. Waller G 2:02:65 2020 Lleva a la crónica de esta carrera.

Takes you to the chronicle of this race.
2009 SCENIC SHOT (AUS) G1 59 S. Scriven D. Morton G 2:02:87 2200 Lleva a la crónica de esta carrera.

Takes you to the chronicle of this race.
2008 SARRERA (AUS) G1 59 D. Oliver M.D. Moroney G 2:03:38 2200 Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race. Lleva a la crónica de esta carrera.

Takes you to the chronicle of this race.
2007 CINQUE CENTO (AUS) G1 56,5 S.W. Arnold P.G. Moody 2200  
2006 ABOVE DECK (AUS) G1 58 M. Zahra J.T Conlan G 2:13:83 2200 Lleva a la crónica de esta carrera.

Takes you to the chronicle of this race.
2005 PERLIN (NZ) G1 58 D. Nikolic G. Rogerson G 2:15:04 2200 Lleva a la crónica de esta carrera.

Takes you to the chronicle of this race.
2004 DEFIER (AUS) G1 58 H. Bowman G. Walter G 2200 Lleva a la crónica de esta carrera.

Takes you to the chronicle of this race.
2003 BUSH PADRE (AUS) G1 58 M. Rodd L. Freedman G 2:13:00 2200 Lleva a la crónica de esta carrera.

Takes you to the chronicle of this race.
2002 MR BUREAUCRAT (AUS) G1 58 A. Robinson W. Hailes G 2:14:16 2200 Lleva a la crónica de esta carrera.

Takes you to the chronicle of this race.
2001 KING KEITEL (NZ) G1 58 B. York P. Jenkins G 2020  
2000 AKHENATON G1 2020  
1999 INTERGAZE G1 2020  
1998 MIGHT AND POWER G1 2020 Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race.  
1997 SAPIO G1 2020  
1996 JUGGLER (GB) G1 2020  
1995 DANEWIN G1 2020  
1994 DURBRIDGE G1 2020  
Avanzar página
 
Quienes Somos | Staff | Turfinyoursite