Day
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Month
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
Countries
International
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Czech
Denmark
España
France
Great Britain
Germany
Hong Kong
Hungary
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Korea
Macau
Malaysia
Mauritius
Mexico
New Zealand
Norway
Peru
Poland
Puerto Rico
Singapore
Slovakia
South Africa
Sweden
Switzerland
Trinidad Toba
Turkey
United Arab E
United States
Uruguay
Venezuela
Zimbabwe
República Dom
News-1
Program
Results
Forum-1
Forum-2
Trainers
Owners
Jockeys
Breeders
Horses
Awards
Jockey Club
Sales-1
Sales-2
Owners
Breeders
Jockeys
Agents
DAPHNIS
France
Deauville
Age:
3m
SINGULAR
Year
WINNER
GR
Wt
Jockey
Trainer
G
Time
Dist.
Video
Chr
2023
BRAVE EMPEROR (IRE)
G3
58,5
L. Morris
A. Watson
VS
1.43:04
1800
2022
CHECKANDCHALLENGE (GB)
G3
C. Soumillon
W.J.. Knight
1.41:62
1800
2021
BELLHARBOUR MUSIC (USA)
G3
I. Mendizábal
A & G Botti
1.45:60
1800
2020
THORIN (GER)
G3
A. Starke
H. Grewe
1.44:27
1800
2019
DELAWARE (GB)
G3
V. Cheminaud
A. Fabre
1.45:56
1800
2018
GLORIOUS JOURNEY (GB)
G3
W. Buick
C. Appleby
1.44:11
1800
2017
LAST KINGDOM (USA)
G3
S. de Sousa
A. Fabre
1.58:62
1800
2016
TAAREEF (USA) (2013)
G3
59
I. Mendizábal
J.C. Rouget
1.55:48
1800
2015
ALMANAAR (GB)
G3
58,5
T. Jarnet
F. Head
G
1.48:89
1800
2014
MASTER CARPENTER (IRE)
G3
56
C. Soumillon
R. Millman
G-S
1.54:37
1800
2013
SUPERPLEX (FR)
G3
56
M. Demuro
M. Figge
VS
1.55:36
1800
2012
SO BEAUTIFUL (FR)
G3
56
T. Jarnet
S-V. Tarrou
G
1.57:19
1800
2011
ZIYARID (IRE)
G3
56
M. Poirier
A. Royer Dupre
1.53:04
1800
2010
EMERALD COMMANDER (IRE)
G3
55,5
L. Dettori
S. Bin Suroor
S
2:00:72
1800
2009
GOLDEN CENTURY (USA)
G3
56
M. Guyon
A. Fabre
G
1.52:20
1800
2008
INDIAN DAFFODIL (IRE)
G3
56
C-P. Lemaire
J.C. Rouget
G
1:49:70
1800
2007
LOUP BRETON (IRE)
G3
56
C-P. Lemaire
E. Lellouche
S
1:51:10
1800
2006
DILEK (FR)
G3
55,5
C. Soumillon
A. Royer Dupre
S
1:55:70
1800
2005
PINSON (IRE)
G3
56
S. Pasquier
J.C. Rouget
G
1:50:80
1800
2004
CACIQUE (IRE)
G3
55
G.L. Stevens
A. Fabre
G
1:54:90
1800
1
2
3
Quienes Somos
|
Staff
|
Turfinyoursite
Weboscope medición de audiencia y de eficacia
Estadísticas gratuitas