masdehipodromos.com
Escribir nombre de la carrera buscada en el módulo en blanco de la derecha y pulsar aquí.

Write the Race name you look for, in the white space in the right side, and click here.

INTERNATIONAL
D-Y Race C RC GR AGE Dist. S WINNER Video Chr
08/10/2016 Jockey Club Arg. ARG San Isidro G1 3 2000 T HE RUNS AWAY (ARG)  
08/10/2016 GP San Isidro ARG San Isidro G1 3+ 1600 T EL BENICIO (ARG)  
08/10/2016 Suipacha ARG San Isidro G1 3+ 1000 T SANTILLANO (ARG)  
08/10/2016 Cape Grim Beef S AUS Caulfield G3 4h 1200 T SHEIDEL (AUS) Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race.  
08/10/2016 McGrath Est. Agents Angst S AUS Randwick G3 3+H 1600 T DIXIE BLOSSOMS (AUS) Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race.  
08/10/2016 Thoroughbred Club S AUS Caulfield G3 3h 1200 T HEAR THE CHANT (AUS)  
08/10/2016 Schillaci S. AUS Caulfield G2 3+ 1100 T STAR TURN (AUS) Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race.  
08/10/2016 MRC Caulfield Guineas AUS Caulfield G1 3 1600 T DIVINE PROPHET (AUS) Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race.  
08/10/2016 MRC Toorak H AUS Caulfield G1 3+ 1600 T HE'S OUR ROKKII (NZ)  
08/10/2016 AJC Spring Champion S AUS Randwick G1 3 2000 T YANKEE ROSE (AUS) Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race.  
08/10/2016 MRC Yalumba S - Caulfield S AUS Caulfield G1 3+ 2000 T WINX (AUS) Se ven las imágenes del desarrollo de la carrera.

You will  see the images of this race.  
16/12/2016 Aichi Hai JPN Chukio G3 3+H 2000 T BOUNCE SHASSE (JPN)  
24/12/2016 Hanshin Cup JPN Hanshin G2 3+H 1400 T TRACE CREEK (USA)  
25/12/2016 Robert J. Frankel USA SA G3 3+ 1800 T GENDER AGENDA (GB)  
01/09/2018 d'Aremberg FR Chantilly G3 2 1000 T REGAL SCINTILLA  

24/10/2018 Jayco Bendigo Cup --- Bendigo 3 3+ 2400 T  
24/10/2018 Reservoirs FR Deauville G3 2h 1600 T  
25/10/2018 Japan Breeders' Cup Sprint JPN Nagoya G3 3+ 1400 D  
26/10/2018 Venezuela ARG Palermo G2 3+H 1000 D  
26/10/2018 Paddock CHI Club Hípico G3 3 1800 T  
26/10/2018 Japan Breeders' Cup Classic JPN Kawasaki G1 3+ 2100 D  
26/10/2018 Breeders' Cup Juvenile Sprint USA rotativo L 2 1200 D  
27/10/2018 Copa de Oro ARG San Isidro G1 4+ 2400 T  
27/10/2018 Asian Beau S AUS Ascot (aus) G3 3+ 1400 T  
27/10/2018 Yallambee Stud S - Guvera S AUS Flemington G3 3+ 1400 T  
27/10/2018 Saab Quality - Lexus AUS Flemington G3 3+ 2500 T  
27/10/2018 Carbine Club S AUS Flemington G3 3 1600 T  
27/10/2018 VRC Salinger S - tab.com.au AUS Flemington G2 3+ 1200 T  
27/10/2018 Wakeful S AUS Flemington G2 3h 2000 T  
27/10/2018 VRC Mackinnon S AUS Flemington G1 3+ 2000 T  
27/10/2018 VRC Victoria Derby AUS Flemington G1 3 2500 T  
27/10/2018 Coolmore Stud S AUS Flemington G1 3 1200 T  
27/10/2018 VRC Classic AUS Flemington G1 3+H 1600 T  
27/10/2018 Costa Ferraz BRZ Gávea G3 3+h 1000 T  
27/10/2018 Presidente Silvio Alvares BRZ Cidade G3 3+H 2000 T  
27/10/2018 Alberto Solari Magnasco CHI H. Chile G1 3h 2000 D  
27/10/2018 Zeddaan FR M-Laffitte L 2 1200 T  
27/10/2018 Belle de Nuit FR Saint-Cloud G3 3+H 2500 T  
27/10/2018 Perth FR Saint-Cloud G3 3+ 1600 T  
27/10/2018 Criterium de Saint-Cloud FR Saint-Cloud G1 2 2000 T  
27/10/2018 St Simon GB Newbury G3 3+ 2400 T  
27/10/2018 Horris Hill GB Newbury G3 2 1400 T  
27/10/2018 Racing Post Trophy GB Doncaster G1 2 1600 T  
27/10/2018 Rheinland Pokal GER Munich G1 3+ 2400 T  
27/10/2018 Eyrefield IRE Leopardstown G3 2 1800 T  
27/10/2018 St Leger Italiano ITY Milan G3 3+ 2800 T  
27/10/2018 Chiasura ITY Milan G3 2+ 1400 T  
27/10/2018 Artemis JPN Tokyo G3 2 1600 T  
27/10/2018 Swan JPN Kyoto G2 3+ 1400 T  
27/10/2018 Sentinel Sprint SAF Turffontein G3 3+ 1400 T  
27/10/2018 Graham Beck SAF Turffontein G3 3 1400 T  
27/10/2018 November H SAF Turffontein G2 3+ 1600 T  
27/10/2018 Elevation SAF Newmarket (SA) G2 3+ 2000 T  
27/10/2018 Cumhurbaçkanligi Kupasi TUR Ankara G1 3+ 2400 T  
27/10/2018 Bold Ruler H USA Bel G3 3+ 1400 D  
27/10/2018 Silky Sullivan S USA GG G3 3 1800 T  
27/10/2018 Fayette S USA Kee G2 3+ 1800 D  
27/10/2018 Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint USA CD G1 3+ 1100 T  
27/10/2018 Breeders' Cup Mile USA CD G1 3+ 1600 T  
28/10/2018 Graf Hugo Henckel-Memorial AUT Magna R. G2 2 1650 T  
28/10/2018 Ontario Fashion S CAN Wo G3 3+ 1200 Pt  
28/10/2018 El Ensayo CHI Club Hípico G1 3 2400 T  
28/10/2018 Antonio Blasco ESP La Zarzuela B 2+ 1.400 T  
28/10/2018 Floré FR Saint-Cloud G3 3+h 2100 T  
28/10/2018 Criterium International FR Longchamp G1 2 1400 T  
28/10/2018 Royal Oak FR Longchamp G1 3+ 3100 T  
28/10/2018 Autoring Hannover GER Hannover G3 3+ 1600 T  
28/10/2018 Kolner Stuten-Meile GER Colonia G3 3+ 1600 T  
28/10/2018 Herbst Stutenpreis GER Hannover g 3+h 2200 T  
28/10/2018 Tenno Sho (Otoño) JPN Tokyo G1 3+ 2000 T  
28/10/2018 Mariano Ignacio Prado PER Monterrico G3 3+ 2000 T  
28/10/2018 Fillies Championship SAF Kenilworth G2 3H 1400 T  
28/10/2018 Bay Meadows Derby USA BM G3 3 1800 T  
28/10/2018 Goldikova S USA SA G2 3+h 1600 T  
28/10/2018 Las Palmas H USA Ohi G2 3+h 1600 T  
28/10/2018 Carlos Pellegrini (Uruguay) URU Maroñas G3 3+ 2400 D  
28/10/2018 Grano de Oro VEN La Rinconada G3 3 1200 D  
28/10/2018 Tapatapa VEN La Rinconada G3 3H 1200 D  
28/10/2018 Gelinotte VEN La Rinconada G2 3+H 1200 D  
28/10/2018 Gradisco VEN La Rinconada G2 3 1200 D  
29/10/2018 Emirates Airline Plate AUS Flemington G3 2h 1000 T  
29/10/2018 Independencia de Panamá PAN P. Remón G1 3+ 2000 D  
30/10/2018 Lavazza Short Black AUS Flemington G3 4+h 1400 T  
30/10/2018 Hong Kong Jockey Club AUS Flemington G3 3+h 1400 T  
30/10/2018 Colonel Reeves S AUS Ascot (aus) G3 3+ 1100 T  
30/10/2018 Herald Sun S AUS Flemington G2 4+H 1400 T  
30/10/2018 Melbourne Cup AUS Flemington G1 3+ 3200 T  
30/10/2018 Isola-Bella FR M-Laffitte L 3H 1600 T  
30/10/2018 JBC Sprint JPN Morioka G1 3+ 1200 D  
30/10/2018 JBC Classic JPN Morioka G1 3+ 2000 D  
30/10/2018 JBC Ladies' Classic JPN Ohi G1 3+h 1800 D  
30/10/2018 Alison S - Sofitel Luxury NZ Ellerslie G3 4+ 2000 T  
31/10/2018 Gran Prix du Nord FR Le Lion D'Argent L 3 2100 T  
31/10/2018 Miesque FR M-Laffitte G3 2h 1400 T  
31/10/2018 Seine-et Oise FR M-Laffitte G3 3+ 1200 T  
31/10/2018 Nashua S USA Aqu G2 2 1600 D  
 
Quienes Somos | Staff | Turfinyoursite