Day
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Month
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
Countries
International
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Czech
Denmark
España
France
Great Britain
Germany
Hong Kong
Hungary
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Korea
Macau
Malaysia
Mauritius
Mexico
New Zealand
Norway
Peru
Poland
Puerto Rico
Singapore
Slovakia
South Africa
Sweden
Switzerland
Trinidad Toba
Turkey
United Arab E
United States
Uruguay
Venezuela
Zimbabwe
República Dom
News-1
Program
Results
Forum-1
Forum-2
Trainers
Owners
Jockeys
Breeders
Horses
Awards
Jockey Club
Sales-1
Sales-2
Owners
Breeders
Jockeys
Agents
POMONE
France
Deauville
Age:
3+h
SINGULAR
Year
WINNER
GR
Wt
Jockey
Trainer
G
Time
Dist.
Video
Chr
2023
MELO MELO (GB)
G2
59
M. Barzalona
F.H. Graffard
H
2.28:22
2500
2022
EN AVANT (GB)
G2
T. Marquand
W.J. Haggas
2.44:98
2500
2021
RAABIHAH (USA)
G2
C. Demuro
J.C. Rouget
2.43:46
2500
2020
EBAIYRA (USA)
G2
C. Soumillon
A. Royer Dupre
2.51:24
2500
2019
DAME MALLIOT (GB)
G2
L. Dettori
E.F. Vaughan
2.46:23
2500
2018
KITESURF (GB)
G2
M. Barzalona
A. Fabre
2.43:87
2500
2017
BATEEL (IRE)
G2
P-C. Boudot
F.H. Graffard
2.39:54
2500
2016
HIGHLANDS QUEEN (FR)
G2
S. Pasquier
S. Gourraud
58:04
2500
2015
BAINO HOPE (FR)
G2
53
C. Soumillon
J.C. Rouget
VS
2.43:00
2500
2014
STAR LAHIB (IRE)
G2
59
U. Rispoli
A. Wohler
VS
2.50:13
2500
2011
SARAH LYNX (IRE)
G2
59
C. Soumillon
J. Hammond
2.53:70
2000
2010
PEINTURE RARE (IRE)
G2
58
A. Crastus
E. Lellouche
S
2:53:10
2000
2009
ARMURE (GB)
G2
59
G. Mosse
A. Royer Dupre
G
2:40:00
2000
2008
AVANTI POLONIA (GER)
G2
59
D. Bonilla
F. Head
S
2:47:10
2700
2007
MACLEYA (GER)
G2
59
S. Pasquier
A. Fabre
G
2:40:90
2700
2006
FREEDONIA (GB)
G2
59
T. Gillet
J. Hammond
G
2:39:20
2700
2005
DIAMOND TANGO (FR)
G2
59
C. Soumillon
A. Fabre
G
2:46:30
2700
2004
LUNE D'OR (FR)
G2
55,5
T. Jarnet
R. Gibson
G-S
2:38:90
2700
2003
VALLEE ENCHANTEE (IRE)
G2
53,5
D. Boeuf
E. Lellouche
G-S
3:02:90
2700
2002
BERNIMIXA (FR)
G2
53,5
O. Peslier
A. Fabre
VS
3:02:80
2700
1
2
3
Quienes Somos
|
Staff
|
Turfinyoursite
Weboscope medición de audiencia y de eficacia
Estadísticas gratuitas