Day
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Month
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
Year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
Countries
International
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Czech
Denmark
España
France
Great Britain
Germany
Hong Kong
Hungary
India
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Korea
Macau
Malaysia
Mauritius
Mexico
New Zealand
Norway
Peru
Poland
Puerto Rico
Singapore
Slovakia
South Africa
Sweden
Switzerland
Trinidad Toba
Turkey
United Arab E
United States
Uruguay
Venezuela
Zimbabwe
República Dom
News-1
News-2
Program
Results
Forum-1
Forum-2
Trainers
Jockeys
Horses
Awards
Jockey Club
Stud-Book
Sales-1
Sales-2
Sales-3
Owners
Breeders
Trainers
Jockeys
Agents
Amateurs
C. MAHER
Race
D-Y
GR
RC
Dist.
S
Winner
Jockey
Wt
Reisling S
09/03/2024
G2
Randwick
1200
T
ERNO'S CUBE (AUS)
J. Collett
55
VRC Australian Guineas
02/03/2024
G1
Flemington
1600
T
SOUTHPORT TYCOON (AUS)
Jamie Kah
57
Robrick Lodge Triscay
17/02/2024
G3
Randwick
1200
T
SEMANA (AUS)
S. Mtshali
57,5
Carlyon Cup
10/02/2024
G3
Caulfield
1600
T
YONCE (NZ)
J. Allen
55
Kevin Hayes Senet Peter Le
10/02/2024
G3
Caulfield
1100
T
ESTRIELLA (AUS)
B. Shinn
55
SAJC Goodwood H
20/05/2023
G1
Morphettville
1200
T
ROYAL MERCHANT (AUS)
M. Dee
52,5
MRC Dubai Racing Club Cup -
24/09/2016
G1
Caulfield
1400
T
BON AURUM (AUS)
K. McEvoy
52
Naturalism H - Foundation Cup
17/09/2016
G3
Caulfield
2000
T
JAMEKA (AUS)
N. Hall
55,5
Queen of the Turf
09/04/2016
G1
Randwick
1600
T
AZKADELLIA (NZ)
D. Oliver
57
Mannerism - Signs
27/02/2016
G3
Caulfield
1400
T
AZKADELLIA (NZ)
D. Oliver
55
VRC Oaks
05/11/2015
G1
Flemington
2500
T
JAMEKA (AUS)
D. Oliver
55,5
Aami Vase
24/10/2015
G2
Moonee
2040
T
JAMEKA (AUS)
D. Oliver
Lister Quezette S
15/08/2015
G3
Caulfield
1100
T
PETITS FILOUS (AUS)
D. Oliver
55
Tattersall's Cup Club Tiara
20/06/2015
G3
Gold Coast
1400
T
SRIKANDI (AUS)
K. McEvoy
57
QTC Stradbroke H
06/06/2015
G1
Doomben
1400
T
SRIKANDI (AUS)
K. McEvoy
53
Victory
25/04/2015
G2
Gold Coast
1200
T
SRIKANDI (AUS)
D. Browne
1
VRC Sire's Produce
14/03/2015
G2
Flemington
1400
T
JAMEKA (AUS)
N. Hall
54,5
VRC Oaks
06/11/2014
G1
Flemington
2500
T
SET SQUARE (AUS)
H. Bowman
55,5
Glenlogan Park
24/05/2014
G3
Doomben
1350
T
SRIKANDI (AUS)
G. Boss
57
Naturalism H
21/09/2013
G3
Caulfield
2000
T
MR O'CEIRIN (NZ)
G. Boss
56,5
1
2
Quienes Somos
|
Staff
|
Turfinyoursite
Weboscope medición de audiencia y de eficacia
Estadísticas gratuitas